Freeservers.Com - Info freeservers.com

freeservers.com receives about 5,200 unique visitors and 8,320 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $45.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,072.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freeservers.com is ranked number 91,489 in the world and 0.00104% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 64.136.20.66.

About - freeservers.com

Shikhare+.+http://shikhare.itgo.com
Find web hosting solutions to fit your needs. Choose free web hosting and a free website or premium hosting services at Freeservers.com.
How did freeservers.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is freeservers.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
156,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,320 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
91,489 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00104% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 31.4%28.0%52007
United Kingdom 7.8%6.6%44522
India 5.0%4.1%83149
Canada 4.5%15.2%27906
Mexico 2.3%3.3%40531
Turkey 2.1%1.5%54777
Italy 2.0%1.2%115218
Australia 2.0%1.8%54915
Brazil 1.9%1.4%87558
Argentina 1.7%2.0%30548
Spain 1.7%1.4%108936
Philippines 1.7%1.2%23637
Colombia 1.6%0.9%28793
Thailand 1.4%0.8%46322
South Africa 1.3%1.6%39994
Malaysia 1.2%0.7%42899
Egypt 1.1%1.4%42761
Bulgaria 1.1%0.7%22874
Indonesia 1.0%0.9%88319
Venezuela 1.0%0.9%30396
Ireland 1.0%1.3%28888
Romania 0.9%0.6%60158
Russian Federation 0.9%0.7%290365
Nigeria 0.9%0.7%46446
Greece 0.8%0.5%65014
Croatia 0.7%1.9%14514
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.6%0.4%12430
Pakistan 0.5%0.9%72332

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freeservers.com
20.24%16.18%1.4
signup.freeservers.com
2.87%3.59%2.1
eyler.freeservers.com
2.22%1.51%1
guidinguk.freeservers.com
2.06%1.22%1
members.freeservers.com
1.90%2.10%2
ronwade.freeservers.com
1.52%1.37%2
electrolitos.freeservers.com
1.39%0.82%1
nicolejwallace.freeservers.com
1.35%0.80%1
adamjones.freeservers.com
1.16%0.69%1
jssi.freeservers.com
1.13%0.67%1
herso.freeservers.com
1.06%1.43%2
tecajevi.freeservers.com
1.00%0.59%1
loyalistarms.freeservers.com
1.00%1.95%3
blackwallstreet.freeservers.com
0.87%0.52%1
jimmycarter.freeservers.com
0.84%0.59%1
audreys-efanfic.freeservers.com
0.84%11.35%20
imansolas.freeservers.com
0.81%0.48%1
towner.freeservers.com
0.77%0.46%1
chimeronuniverse.freeservers.com
0.74%1.22%3
literature.freeservers.com
0.55%0.32%1
traditionalislam.freeservers.com
0.48%0.29%1
ebkae.freeservers.com
0.32%0.19%1
madcan.freeservers.com
0.29%0.17%1
lamongan.freeservers.com
0.16%0.13%1
perkeni.freeservers.com
0.16%0.10%1
spravochnik.freeservers.com
0.10%0.06%1
novgen.freeservers.com
0.10%0.08%1
OTHER
0%51.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freeservers.com
Domain:
  freeservers.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7,651
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freeservers.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freeservers.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$45.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,350.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,425.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,330$26.72
Canada 1,265$8.87
United Kingdom 549$3.42
Australia 150$1.13
South Africa 133$0.59
India 341$0.55
Ireland 108$0.54
Italy 100$0.35
Mexico 275$0.27
Brazil 116$0.21
Croatia 158$0.20
Argentina 166$0.20
Malaysia 58$0.18
Thailand 67$0.17
Philippines 100$0.16
Nigeria 58$0.15
Turkey 125$0.14
Spain 116$0.13
Russian Federation 58$0.12
Colombia 75$0.10
Egypt 116$0.09
Indonesia 75$0.09
Pakistan 75$0.08
Greece 42$0.07
Bulgaria 58$0.07
Romania 50$0.06
Venezuela 75$0.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina 33$0.02

How much money do freeservers.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$257.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,128.89
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,278
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
38,329
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
466,331
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 419$4.81
Canada 316$2.22
United Kingdom 88$0.55
Australia 30$0.23
Ireland 42$0.21
India 96$0.15
Italy 17$0.06
Indonesia 43$0.05
Croatia 35$0.04
Greece 16$0.03
Argentina 23$0.03
Pakistan 24$0.03
Spain 22$0.02
Mexico 25$0.02
Bulgaria 12$0.02
Malaysia 5$0.01
Brazil 7$0.01
Romania 10$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Philippines 7$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Egypt 6$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 6$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00

How much is freeservers.com worth?

Website Value:
$25,072.52

Where is freeservers.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.136.20.66
ASN:
AS13446 
ISP:
Netzero,INC. 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.136.20.66

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freeservers.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1622 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  58

Site Categories (dmoz)

Free/Personal

What sites are related to freeservers.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx-ws.dca.untd.com 300
MX mx-ws.vgs.untd.com 300
A 64.136.20.66 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.global-servers.com
Rname dns.freeservers.com
Serial Number 1492645830
Refresh 300
Retry 300
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.freeservers.com 300
NS ns2.freeservers.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-05-21
Domain Age:
18 years 10 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.melbourneit.com...
Domain Name.......... freeservers.com
Creation Date........ 1998-05-21
Registration Date.... 2009-03-09
Expiry Date.......... 2012-05-21
Organisation Name.... United Online Web Services, Inc.
Organisation Address. P.O. Box 12***
Organisation Address.
Organisation Address. Renton, WA
Organisation Address. 98057
Organisation Address. -
Organisation Address. UNITED STATES

Admin Name........... Legal Department
Admin Address........ P.O. Box 12***
Admin Address........
Admin Address........ Renton, WA
Admin Address........ 98057
Admin Address........ -
Admin Address........ UNITED STATES
Admin Email.......... email
Admin Phone.......... +1.2063015700
Admin Fax............

Tech Name............ Network Administrator
Tech Address......... P.O. Box 12***
Tech Address.........
Tech Address......... Renton, WA
Tech Address......... 98057
Tech Address......... -
Tech Address......... UNITED STATES
Tech Email........... email
Tech Phone........... +1.8182873000
Tech Fax............. +1.8182873001
Name Server.......... NS2.FREESERVERS.COM
Name Server.......... NS1.FREESERVERS.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREESERVERS.COM
Registrar: MELBOURNE IT, LTD. D/B/A INTERNET NAMES WORLDWIDE
Whois Server: whois.melbourneit.com
Referral URL: http://www.melbourneit.com
Name Server: NS1.FREESERVERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.FREESERVERS.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 08-mar-2009
Creation Date: 21-may-1998
Expiration Date: 20-may-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jul 2009 11:19:08 UTC <<<

Last update was 125 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freeservers.com widget